Época 2008/2009

Proliga

1ª Fase
Jornadas

30ª jornada - 2ª VOLTA (28/03/2009)

 

Visitado

Res.

 

Visitante

Data

Hora

Recinto Jogo

Sampaense/Tecoimbra

-

Galitos F.C./ Tley

28/03/09 

17:00  Serafim Marques

Queluz

-

Maia Basket

28/03/09 

17:00  Henrique Miranda

Electrico F.C.

-

Seixal/SLIMCEI

28/03/09 

17:00  Mun. Ponte de Sor

Atlético/SLIMCEI

-

Aliança/Sangalhos

28/03/09 

17:15  Tapadinha

Illiabum

-

Basquete de Barcelos

  16:00  Pav Cap Adriano Nor

Esgueira/Oli

-

Angra/Palmeiraspark

  18:00  Pav Gin. Esgueira

31ª jornada (29/03/2009)

 

Visitado

Res.

 

Visitante

Data

Hora

Recinto Jogo

Galitos F.C./ Tley

-

Angra/Palmeiraspark

29/03/09  17:00  P Mun Luís Carvalho

Electrico F.C.

-

Illiabum

29/03/09  17:00  Mun. Ponte de Sor

Maia Basket

-

Sampaense/Tecoimbra

29/03/09  17:00  Mun. Formigueiro

Aliança/Sangalhos

-

Queluz

29/03/09  17:30  Pav Sangalhos DC

Esgueira/Oli

-

Basquete de Barcelos

29/03/09  18:00  Pav Gin. Esgueira

Seixal/SLIMCEI

-

Atlético/SLIMCEI

29/03/09  18:00  Sede Seixal

32ª jornada - 1ª VOLTA (11/04/2009)

 

Visitado

Res.

 

Visitante

Data

Hora

Recinto Jogo

Barreirense

-

Esgueira/Oli

11/04/09 

18:00 

P Mun Luís Carvalho

Ovarense Dolce Vita

-

Basquete de Barcelos

11/04/09 

17:00 

Arena Dolce-Vita

Académica

-

Seixal/SLIMCEI

11/04/09 

15:00 

Pav. Multidesportos

CAB Madeira SAD

-

Illiabum

11/04/09 

16:00 

C.A.B.

Casino Ginásio

-

Galitos F.C./ Tley

11/04/09 

17:00 

Galamba Marques

Física Torres Vedras

-

Electrico F.C.

11/04/09 

21:00 

Física de Torres

Sport Lisboa Benfica

-

Queluz

10/04/09 

17:00 

Império Bonança

VSC

-

Maia Basket

11/04/09 

16:00 

Pav Vitória SC

Vagos

-

Sampaense/Tecoimbra

12/04/09 

18:00 

Municipal de Vagos

FC Porto Ferpinta

104-60

Angra/Palmeiraspark

01/02/09 

16:00 

CDC Matosinhos

33ª jornada - 2ª VOLTA (18/04/2009)

 

Visitado

Res.

 

Visitante

Data

Hora

Recinto Jogo

Queluz

-

Seixal/SLIMCEI

18/04/09  16.00  Henrique Miranda

Angra/Palmeiraspark

-

Maia Basket

18/04/09  17:30  MunAngra Heroísmo

Esgueira/Oli

-

Illiabum

18/04/09  18:00  Pav Gin. Esgueira

Basquete de Barcelos

-

Galitos F.C./ Tley

18/04/09  16:30  Esc Sec Barcelos

Sampaense/Tecoimbra

-

Aliança/Sangalhos

18/04/09  16:00  Serafim Marques

Atlético/SLIMCEI

-

Electrico F.C.

18/04/09  17:00  Tapadinha

34ª jornada (25/04/2009)

 

Visitado

Res.

 

Visitante

Data

Hora

Recinto Jogo

Angra/Palmeiraspark

-

Aliança/Sangalhos

25/04/09  15:00  Mun. Angra Heroísmo

Seixal/SLIMCEI

-

Sampaense/Tecoimbra

25/04/09  16:00  Sede Seixal

Electrico F.C.

-

Queluz

25/04/09  16:00  Mun. Ponte de Sor

Basquete de Barcelos

-

Maia Basket

25/04/09  16:00  Esc Sec Barcelos

Galitos F.C./ Tley

-

Esgueira/Oli

25/04/09  16:00  P Mun Luís Carvalho

Illiabum

-

Atlético/SLIMCEI

25/04/09  16:00  Pav Cap Adriano Nor