Época 2008/2009

CNB1-Zona Sul

1ª Fase
Jornadas

 

CNB1-Zona Sul - 1ª Jornada
19 de Outubro de 2008
Montijo BA 76 - 65 Clube Lisnave
SIMECQ 58 - 65 Academia
Terceira Basket 59 - 50 AC Moscavide
Algés 73 - 59 Imortal
SL Benfica "B" 77 - 66 Basket de Queluz

CNB1-Zona Sul - 2ª Jornada
26 de Outubro de 2008
Clube Lisnave 70 - 76 SL Benfica "B"
Academia 63 - 55 Montijo BA
AC Moscavide 94 - 52 SIMECQ
Imortal 70 - 63 Terceira Basket
Basket de Queluz 58 - 53 Algés

CNB1-Zona Sul - 3ª Jornada
02 de Novembro de 2008
Clube Lisnave 64 - 61 Academia
Montijo BA 56 - 54 AC Moscavide
SIMECQ 77 - 86 Imortal
Terceira Basket 81 - 56 Basket de Queluz
SL Benfica "B" 59 - 68 Algés

 

CNB1-Zona Sul - 4ª Jornada
09 de Novembro de 2008
Academia 67 - 76 SL Benfica "B"
AC Moscavide 73 - 75 Clube Lisnave
Imortal 60 - 45 Montijo BA
Basket de Queluz 77 - 53 SIMECQ
Algés 53 - 67 Terceira Basket

CNB1-Zona Sul - 5ª Jornada
16 de Novembro de 2008
Academia 59 - 68 AC Moscavide
Clube Lisnave 69 - 72 Imortal
Montijo BA 55 - 56 Basket de Queluz
SIMECQ 48 - 84 Algés
SL Benfica "B" 77 - 70 Terceira Basket

CNB1-Zona Sul - 6ª Jornada
23 de Novembro de 2008
AC Moscavide 55 - 73 SL Benfica "B"
Imortal 65 - 63 Academia
Basket de Queluz 61 - 57 Clube Lisnave
Algés 62 - 66 Montijo BA
Terceira Basket 80 - 50 SIMECQ

 

CNB1-Zona Sul - 7ª Jornada
30 de Novembro de 2008
AC Moscavide 56 - 61 Imortal
Academia 71 - 63 Basket de Queluz
Clube Lisnave 57 - 63 Algés
Montijo BA 57 - 63 Terceira Basket
SL Benfica "B" 77 - 48 SIMECQ

CNB1-Zona Sul - 8ª Jornada
07 de Dezembro de 2008
SL Benfica "B" 80 - 61 Imortal
Basket de Queluz 69 - 77 AC Moscavide
Algés 60 - 42 Academia
Terceira Basket 62 - 65 Clube Lisnave
SIMECQ 42 - 74 Montijo BA

CNB1-Zona Sul - 9ª Jornada
14 de Dezembro de 2008
Imortal 68 - 61 Basket de Queluz
AC Moscavide 59 - 64 Algés
Academia 70 - 66 Terceira Basket
Clube Lisnave 78 - 57 SIMECQ
Montijo BA 52 - 66 SL Benfica "B"

 

CNB1-Zona Sul - 10ª Jornada
11 de Janeiro de 2009
Clube Lisnave 71 - 67 Montijo BA
Academia 71 - 50 SIMECQ
AC Moscavide 68 - 78 Terceira Basket
Imortal 63 - 58 Algés
Basket de Queluz 58 - 78 SL Benfica "B"

CNB1-Zona Sul - 11ª Jornada
18 de Janeiro de 2009
SL Benfica "B" 82 - 72 Clube Lisnave
Montijo BA 71 - 56 Academia
SIMECQ 51 - 66 AC Moscavide
Terceira Basket 57 - 59 Imortal
Algés 69 - 58 Basket de Queluz

CNB1-Zona Sul - 12ª Jornada
25 de Janeiro de 2009
Academia 67 - 72 Clube Lisnave
AC Moscavide 48 - 73 Montijo BA
Imortal 64 - 65 SIMECQ
Basket de Queluz 69 - 75 Terceira Basket
Algés 66 - 49 SL Benfica "B"

 

CNB1-Zona Sul - 13ª Jornada
01 de Fevereiro de 2009
SL Benfica "B" 59 - 66 Academia
Clube Lisnave 67 - 54 AC Moscavide
Montijo BA 74 - 56 Imortal
SIMECQ 58 - 71 Basket de Queluz
Terceira Basket 86 - 60 Algés

CNB1-Zona Sul - 14ª Jornada
08 de Fevereiro de 2009
AC Moscavide 57 - 71 Academia
Imortal 81 - 68 Clube Lisnave
Basket de Queluz 65 - 77 Montijo BA
Algés 76 - 47 SIMECQ
Terceira Basket 63 - 69 SL Benfica "B"

CNB1-Zona Sul - 15ª Jornada
15 de Fevereiro de 2009
SL Benfica "B" 61 - 54 AC Moscavide
Academia 78 - 61 Imortal
Clube Lisnave 64 - 70 Basket de Queluz
Montijo BA 50 - 71 Algés
SIMECQ 38 - 93 Terceira Basket

 

CNB1-Zona Sul - 16ª Jornada
22 de Fevereiro de 2009
Imortal 58 - 67 AC Moscavide
Basket de Queluz 62 - 72 Academia
Algés 74 - 63 Clube Lisnave
Terceira Basket 74 - 60 Montijo BA
SIMECQ 51 - 87 SL Benfica "B"

CNB1-Zona Sul - 17ª Jornada
1 de Março de 2009
Imortal 49 - 72 SL Benfica "B"
AC Moscavide 75 - 64 Basket de Queluz
Academia 61 - 68 Algés
Clube Lisnave 62 - 82 Terceira Basket
Montijo BA 97 - 63 SIMECQ

CNB1-Zona Sul - 18ª Jornada
8 de Março de 2009
Basket de Queluz 62 - 56 Imortal
Algés 50 - 54 AC Moscavide
Terceira Basket 62 - 60 Academia
SIMECQ 70 - 81 Clube Lisnave
SL Benfica "B" 67 - 77 Montijo BA