Época 2008/2009

CNB2-Zona Centro-Norte

1ª Fase
Jornadas

Comp. Nacionais

Comp. Internacionais

Classificação

 

CNB2-Zona Centro-Norte

 1ª Jornada

12 de Outubro de 2008
GRIB 68 - 58 E.B.Ovar
Académico 71 - 73 Galitos
CENAP 58 - 67 GDB Leça
Gafanha 38 - 97 U. de Aveiro
Iliabum "B" 81 - 85 Beira-Mar
Oliveirense

Folga

CNB2-Zona Centro-Norte

 2ª Jornada

19 de Outubro de 2008
Galitos 94 - 62 GRIB
GDB Leça 75 - 68 Académico
U. de Aveiro 65 - 55 CENAP
Beira-Mar 82 - 41 Gafanha
Oliveirense 75 - 54 Iliabum "B"
E.B.Ovar

Folga

CNB2-Zona Centro-Norte

 3ª Jornada

25 de Outubro de 2008
E.B.Ovar 59 - 82 Galitos
GRIB 58 - 68 GDB Leça
Académico 82 - 76 U. de Aveiro
CENAP 58 - 87 Beira-Mar
Gafanha 74 - 77 Oliveirense
Iliabum "B"

Folga

 

CNB2-Zona Centro-Norte

 4ª Jornada

08 de Novembro de 2008
GDB Leça 81 - 46 E.B.Ovar
U. de Aveiro 58 - 53 GRIB
Beira-Mar 73 - 54 Académico
Oliveirense 45 - 42 CENAP
Iliabum "B" 117 - 51 Gafanha
Galitos

Folga

CNB2-Zona Centro-Norte

 5ª Jornada

15 de Novembro de 2008
Galitos 102 - 55 GDB Leça
E.B.Ovar 46 - 74 U. de Aveiro
GRIB 45 - 80 Beira-Mar
Académico 66 - 56 Oliveirense
CENAP 48 - 72 Iliabum "B"
Gafanha

Folga

CNB2-Zona Centro-Norte

 6ª Jornada

22 de Novembro de 2008
U. de Aveiro 82 - 79 Galitos
Beira-Mar 82 - 55 E.B.Ovar
Oliveirense 77 - 50 GRIB
Iliabum "B" 74 - 59 Académico
Gafanha 66 - 73 CENAP
GDB Leça

Folga

 

CNB2-Zona Centro-Norte

 7ª Jornada

29 de Novembro de 2008
GDB Leça 95 - 92 U. de Aveiro
Galitos 68 - 73 Beira-Mar
E.B.Ovar 67 - 79 Oliveirense
GRIB 70 - 80 Iliabum "B"
Académico 103 - 57 Gafanha
CENAP

Folga

CNB2-Zona Centro-Norte

 8ª Jornada

06 de Dezembro de 2008
Beira-Mar 73 - 54 GDB Leça
Oliveirense 68 - 69 Galitos
Iliabum "B" 80 - 77 E.B.Ovar
Gafanha 78 - 93 GRIB
CENAP 70 - 75 Académico
U. de Aveiro

Folga

CNB2-Zona Centro-Norte

 9ª Jornada

13 de Dezembro de 2008
U. de Aveiro 65 - 62 Beira-Mar
GDB Leça 71 - 55 Oliveirense
Galitos 82 - 70 Iliabum "B"
E.B.Ovar 77 - 72 Gafanha
GRIB 63 - 65 CENAP
Académico

Folga

 

CNB2-Zona Centro-Norte

 10ª Jornada

14 de Dezembro de 2008
Oliveirense 79 - 66 U. de Aveiro
Iliabum "B" 76 - 69 GDB Leça
Gafanha 48 - 84 Galitos
CENAP 69 - 64 E.B.Ovar
Académico 85 - 75 GRIB
Beira-Mar

Folga

CNB2-Zona Centro-Norte

 11ª Jornada

20 de Dezembro de 2008
Beira-Mar 65 - 52 Oliveirense
E.B.Ovar 67 - 79 Académico
U. de Aveiro 66 - 77 Iliabum "B"
Galitos 84 - 73 CENAP
GDB Leça 90 - 42 Gafanha
GRIB

Folga

CNB2-Zona Centro-Norte

 12ª Jornada

03 de Janeiro de 2009
E.B.Ovar 66 - 69 GRIB
Galitos 86 - 80 Académico
GDB Leça 85 - 70 CENAP
U. de Aveiro 82 - 38 Gafanha
Beira-Mar 68 - 67 Iliabum "B"
Oliveirense

Folga

 

CNB2-Zona Centro-Norte

 13ª Jornada

10 de Janeiro de 2009
GRIB 47 - 73 Galitos
Académico 84 - 77 GDB Leça
CENAP 67 - 73 U. de Aveiro
Gafanha 64 - 81 Beira-Mar
Iliabum "B" 74 - 68 Oliveirense
E.B.Ovar

Folga

CNB2-Zona Centro-Norte

 14ª Jornada

17 de Janeiro de 2009
Galitos 83 - 59 E.B.Ovar
GDB Leça 71 - 35 GRIB
U. de Aveiro 111 - 63 Académico
Beira-Mar 60 - 49 CENAP
Oliveirense 85 - 39 Gafanha
Iliabum "B"

Folga

CNB2-Zona Centro-Norte

 15ª Jornada

24 de Janeiro de 2009
E.B.Ovar 51 - 79 GDB Leça
GRIB 63 - 96 U. de Aveiro
Académico 49 - 86 Beira-Mar
CENAP 68 - 88 Oliveirense
Gafanha 59 - 71 Iliabum "B"
Galitos

Folga

 

CNB2-Zona Centro-Norte

 16ª Jornada

31 de Janeiro de 2009
GDB Leça 73 - 69 Galitos
U. de Aveiro 89 - 80 E.B.Ovar
Beira-Mar 75 - 55 GRIB
Oliveirense 71 - 69 Académico
Iliabum "B" 71 - 48 CENAP
Gafanha

Folga

CNB2-Zona Centro-Norte

 17ª Jornada

07 de Fevereiro de 2009
Galitos 86 - 59 U. de Aveiro
E.B.Ovar 47 - 94 Beira-Mar
GRIB 60 - 71 Oliveirense
Académico 49 - 64 Iliabum "B"
CENAP 60 - 42 Gafanha
GDB Leça

Folga

CNB2-Zona Centro-Norte

 18ª Jornada

14 de Fevereiro de 2009
U. de Aveiro 72 - 46 GDB Leça
Beira-Mar 66 - 56 Galitos
Oliveirense 79 - 60 E.B.Ovar
Iliabum "B" 80 - 61 GRIB
Gafanha 53 - 77 Académico
CENAP

Folga

 

CNB2-Zona Centro-Norte

 19ª Jornada

21 de Fevereiro de 2009
GDB Leça 67 - 79 Beira-Mar
Galitos 85 - 55 Oliveirense
E.B.Ovar 69 - 100 Iliabum "B"
GRIB 69 - 56 Gafanha
Académico 86 - 63 CENAP
U. de Aveiro

Folga

CNB2-Zona Centro-Norte

 20ª Jornada

28 de Fevereiro de 2009
Beira-Mar 91 - 74 U. de Aveiro
Oliveirense 61 - 70 GDB Leça
Iliabum "B" 77 - 69 Galitos
Gafanha 82 - 68 E.B.Ovar
CENAP 74 - 64 GRIB
Académico

Folga

CNB2-Zona Centro-Norte

 21ª Jornada

01 de Março de 2009
U. de Aveiro 84 - 70 Oliveirense
GDB Leça 72 - 82 Iliabum "B"
Galitos 81 - 46 Gafanha
E.B.Ovar 61 - 70 CENAP
GRIB 77 - 101 Académico
Beira-Mar

Folga

CNB2-Zona Centro-Norte

 22ª Jornada

07 de Março de 2009
Oliveirense 76 - 67 Beira-Mar
Académico 74 - 55 E.B.Ovar
Iliabum "B" 75 - 65 U. de Aveiro
CENAP 70 - 79 Galitos
Gafanha 71 - 74 GDB Leça
GRIB

Folga