Época 2008/2009

CNB2- Fase Zonal-Zona Norte

2ª Fase
Jornadas

 

CNB2-Fase Zonal-Zona Norte

 1ª Jornada

21 de Março de 2009
GDAS 114 - 62 ACERT
Beira-Mar 65 - 56 CAB Madeira "B"
Illiabum "B" 76 - 49 Conimbricense
Folga       CB Penafiel

CNB2-Fase Zonal-Zona Norte

 2ª Jornada

28 de Março de 2009
ACERT 55 - 66 Beira-Mar
CAB Madeira "B" 66 - 75 Illiabum "B"
Conimbricense 73 - 84 CB Penafiel
Folga       GDAS

CNB2-Fase Zonal-Zona Norte

 3ª Jornada

10 de Abril de 2009
Illiabum "B" 86 - 53 ACERT
Beira-Mar 67 - 55 GDAS
CB Penafiel 78 - 66 CAB Madeira "B"
Folga       Conimbricense

CNB2-Fase Zonal-Zona Norte

 4ª Jornada

11 de Abril de 2009
ACERT 58 - 68 CB Penafiel
GDAS 94 - 62 Illiabum "B"
CAB Madeira "B" 61 - 65 Conimbricense
Folga       Beira-Mar

CNB2-Fase Zonal-Zona Norte

 5ª Jornada

18 de Abril de 2009
Conimbricense 78 - 73 ACERT
CB Penafiel 80 - 51 GDAS
Illiabum "B" 51 - 50 Beira-Mar
Folga       CAB Madeira "B"

CNB2-Fase Zonal-Zona Norte

 6ª Jornada

25 de Abril de 2009
ACERT 77 - 39 CAB Madeira "B"
GDAS 65 - 51 Conimbricense
Beira-Mar 65 - 61 CB Penafiel
Folga       Illiabum "B"

 

CNB2-Fase Zonal-Zona Norte

7ª Jornada

01 de Maio de 2009
CAB Madeira "B" 50 - 79 GDAS
Conimbricense 52 - 70 Beira-Mar
CB Penafiel 84 - 80 Illiabum "B"
Folga       ACERT

CNB2-Fase Zonal-Zona Norte

 8ª Jornada

03 de Maio de 2009
ACERT 77 - 80 GDAS
CAB Madeira "B" 48 - 85 Beira-Mar
Conimbricense 61 - 68 Illiabum "B"
Folga       CB Penafiel

CNB2-Fase Zonal-Zona Norte

 9ª Jornada

09 de Maio de 2009
Beira-Mar 102 - 76 ACERT
Illiabum "B" 76 - 73 CAB Madeira "B"
CB Penafiel 82 - 67 Conimbricense
Folga       GDAS

 

CNB2-Fase Zonal-Zona Norte

 10ª Jornada

16 de Maio de 2009
ACERT 75 - 91 Illiabum "B"
GDAS 60 - 48 Beira-Mar
CAB Madeira "B" 67 - 64 CB Penafiel
Folga       Conimbricense

CNB2-Fase Zonal-Zona Norte

 11ª Jornada

23 de Maio de 2009
CB Penafiel 88 - 71 ACERT
Illiabum "B" 93 - 60 GDAS
Conimbricense 52 - 67 CAB Madeira "B"
Folga       Beira-Mar

CNB2-Fase Zonal-Zona Norte

 12ª Jornada

30 de Maio de 2009
ACERT 83 - 72 Conimbricense
GDAS 42 - 53 CB Penafiel
Beira-Mar 70 - 51 Illiabum "B"
Folga       CAB Madeira "B"

 

CNB2-Fase Zonal-Zona Norte

 13ª Jornada

06 de Junho de 2009
CAB Madeira "B" 101 - 55 ACERT
Conimbricense 61 - 56 GDAS
CB Penafiel 81 - 76 Beira-Mar
Folga       Illiabum "B"

CNB2-Fase Zonal-Zona Norte

 14ª Jornada

10 de Junho de 2009
GDAS 86 - 78 CAB Madeira "B"
Beira-Mar 77 - 53 Conimbricense
Illiabum "B" 84 - 54 CB Penafiel
Folga       ACERT