Época 2008/2009

CNB2-Zona Sul A

1ª Fase
Jornadas

Comp. Nacionais

Comp. Internacionais

Classificação

 

CNB2-Zona Sul-A - 1ª Jornada
12 de Outubro de 2008
Campomaiorense 53 - 63 Estoril Basket
Carnide 51 - 66 AEIS Técnico
Folga       Maria Pia
Salesianos OSJ 63 - 87 Salesianos Évora
Pedro Nunes 49 - 61 CIBA
Malveira 71 - 83 Pinhalnovense

CNB2-Zona Sul-A - 2ª Jornada
19 de Outubro de 2008
Estoril Basket 57 - 29 Malveira
AEIS Técnico 78 - 54 Campomaiorense
Maria Pia 70 - 51 Carnide
Salesianos Évora       Folga
CIBA 71 - 73 Salesianos OSJ
Pinhalnovense 67 - 58 Pedro Nunes

CNB2-Zona Sul-A - 3ª Jornada
25 de Outubro de 2008
Estoril Basket 50 - 44 AEIS Técnico
Campomaiorense 60 - 69 Maria Pia
Carnide 76 - 86 Salesianos Évora
Folga       CIBA
Salesianos OSJ 68 - 79 Pinhalnovense
Malveira 77 - 61 Pedro Nunes

 

CNB2-Zona Sul-A - 4ª Jornada
08 de Novembro de 2008
AEIS Técnico 66 - 61 Malveira
Maria Pia 64 - 51 Estoril Basket
Salesianos Évora 64 - 69 Campomaiorense
CIBA 65 - 60 Carnide
Pinhalnovense       Folga
Pedro Nunes 63 - 64 Salesianos OSJ

CNB2-Zona Sul-A - 5ª Jornada
15 de Novembro de 2008
AEIS Técnico 67 - 58 Maria Pia
Estoril Basket 60 - 56 Salesianos Évora
Campomaiorense 66 - 63 CIBA
Carnide 56 - 68 Pinhalnovense
Folga       Pedro Nunes
Malveira 56 - 63 Salesianos OSJ

CNB2-Zona Sul-A - 6ª Jornada
22 de Novembro de 2008
Maria Pia 78 - 69 Malveira
Salesianos Évora 72 - 54 AEIS Técnico
CIBA 63 - 58 Estoril Basket
Pinhalnovense 63 - 51 Campomaiorense
Pedro Nunes 47 - 58 Carnide
Salesianos OSJ       Folga

 

CNB2-Zona Sul-A - 7ª Jornada
29 de Novembro de 2008
Maria Pia 78 - 60 Salesianos Évora
AEIS Técnico 67 - 48 CIBA
Estoril Basket 59 - 52 Pinhalnovense
Campomaiorense 60 - 76 Pedro Nunes
Carnide 67 - 69 Salesianos OSJ
Malveira       Folga

CNB2-Zona Sul-A - 8ª Jornada
06 de Dezembro de 2008
Salesianos Évora 87 - 55 Malveira
CIBA 45 - 62 Maria Pia
Pinhalnovense 46 - 45 AEIS Técnico
Pedro Nunes 55 - 60 Estoril Basket
Salesianos OSJ 90 - 44 Campomaiorense
Folga       Carnide

CNB2-Zona Sul-A - 9ª Jornada
13 de Dezembro de 2008
Salesianos Évora 58 - 54 CIBA
Maria Pia 63 - 68 Pinhalnovense
AEIS Técnico 73 - 58 Pedro Nunes
Estoril Basket 76 - 39 Salesianos OSJ
Campomaiorense       Folga
Malveira 48 - 53 Carnide

 

CNB2-Zona Sul-A - 10ª Jornada
14 de Dezembro de 2008
Pinhalnovense 83 - 74 Salesianos Évora
Pedro Nunes 51 - 67 Maria Pia
Salesianos OSJ 62 - 63 AEIS Técnico
Folga       Estoril Basket
Carnide 47 - 56 Campomaiorense
Malveira 55 - 75 CIBA

CNB2-Zona Sul-A - 11ª Jornada
20 de Dezembro de 2008
CIBA 54 - 60 Pinhalnovense
Salesianos Évora 91 - 59 Pedro Nunes
Maria Pia 76 - 43 Salesianos OSJ
AEIS Técnico       Folga
Estoril 61 - 59 Carnide
Campomaiorense 67 - 56 Malveira

CNB2-Zona Sul-A - 12ª Jornada
03 de Janeiro de 2009
Estoril Basket 66 - 54 Campomaiorense
AEIS Técnico 57 - 51 Carnide
Maria Pia       Folga
Salesianos Évora 79 - 54 Salesianos OSJ
CIBA 70 - 64 Pedro Nunes
Pinhalnovense 61 - 52 Malveira

 

CNB2-Zona Sul-A - 13ª Jornada
10 de Janeiro de 2009
Malveira 54 - 57 Estoril Basket
Campomaiorense 65 - 71 AEIS Técnico
Carnide 56 - 62 Maria Pia
Folga       Salesianos Évora
Salesianos OSJ 43 - 51 CIBA
Pedro Nunes 34 - 82 Pinhalnovense

CNB2-Zona Sul-A - 14ª Jornada
17 de Janeiro de 2009
AEIS Técnico 69 - 67 Estoril Basket
Maria Pia 75 - 50 Campomaiorense
Salesianos Évora 67 - 76 Carnide
CIBA       Folga
Pinhalnovense 86 - 50 Salesianos OSJ
Pedro Nunes 52 - 34 Malveira

CNB2-Zona Sul-A - 15ª Jornada
24 de Janeiro de 2009
Malveira 53 - 69 AEIS Técnico
Estoril Basket 48 - 68 Maria Pia
Campomaiorense 52 - 68 Salesianos Évora
Carnide 58 - 57 CIBA
Folga       Pinhalnovense
Salesianos OSJ 38 - 62 Pedro Nunes

 

CNB2-Zona Sul-A - 16ª Jornada
31 de Janeiro de 2009
Maria Pia 61 - 54 AEIS Técnico
Salesianos Évora 52 - 42 Estoril Basket
CIBA 78 - 53 Campomaiorense
Pinhalnovense 83 - 56 Carnide
Pedro Nunes       Folga
Salesianos OSJ 64 - 52 Malveira

CNB2-Zona Sul-A - 17ª Jornada
07 de Fevereiro de 2009
Malveira 61 - 67 Maria Pia
AEIS Técnico 58 - 42 Salesianos Évora
Estoril Basket 67 - 51 CIBA
Campomaiorense 59 - 84 Pinhalnovense
Carnide 51 - 50 Pedro Nunes
Folga       Salesianos OSJ

CNB2-Zona Sul-A - 18ª Jornada
14 de Fevereiro de 2009
Salesianos Évora 66 - 57 Maria Pia
CIBA 89 - 75 AEIS Técnico
Pinhalnovense 56 - 47 Estoril Basket
Pedro Nunes 69 - 48 Campomaiorense
Salesianos OSJ 76 - 63 Carnide
Folga       Malveira

 

CNB2-Zona Sul-A - 19ª Jornada
21 de Fevereiro de 2009
Malveira 53 - 78 Salesianos Évora
Maria Pia 58 - 49 CIBA
AEIS Técnico 35 - 64 Pinhalnovense
Estoril Basket 68 - 57 Pedro Nunes
Campomaiorense 52 - 73 Salesianos OSJ
Carnide       Folga

CNB2-Zona Sul-A - 20ª Jornada
28 de Fevereiro de 2009
CIBA 57 - 58 Salesianos Évora
Pinhalnovense 75 - 74 Maria Pia
Pedro Nunes 38 - 51 AEIS Técnico
Salesianos OSJ 61 - 67 Estoril Basket
Folga       Campomaiorense
Carnide 73 - 63 Malveira

CNB2-Zona Sul-A - 21ª Jornada
01 de Março de 2009
Salesianos Évora 66 - 68 Pinhalnovense
Maria Pia 75 - 62 Pedro Nunes
AEIS Técnico 43 - 59 Salesianos OSJ
Estoril Basket       Folga
Campomaiorense 84 - 77 Carnide
CIBA 63 - 38 Malveira

CNB2-Zona Sul-A - 22ª Jornada
07 de Março de 2009
Pinhalnovense 65 - 54 CIBA
Pedro Nunes 49 - 64 Salesianos Évora
Salesianos OSJ 67 - 87 Maria Pia
Folga       AEIS Técnico
Carnide 57 - 66 Estoril Basket
Malveira 57 - 68 Campomaiorense